Home :: Outdoor Radios :: Ubiquiti (UBNT) Outdoor Radios :: RocketM2 Ubiquiti Rocket M2 2.4GHz Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation

RocketM2 Ubiquiti Rocket M2 2.4GHz Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation

RocketM2 Ubiquiti Rocket M2 2.4GHz Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation
RocketM2 US version Ubiquiti Rocket M2 2.4GHz Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation

Designed to advance the Global Wireless ISP industry to the next level. Featuring a compact indoor/outdoor design and an interface so intuitive even the most technically challenged can instantly become experts. But, don't be fooled; it is as powerful as it is simple.
SKU RocketM2-US  
Weight 2.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
RocketM2 Brochure
 
Our price: $89.00
18%
Market price: $109.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
The Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN - eight 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and two 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports in a compact, powerful package! Mikrotik RouterBoard L009UiGS-RM - Dual core ARM64 CPU, 8 Gbit Ethernet ports, one 2.5Gbps SFP cage, rack mountable, low cost - New! Mikrotik cAP ax - cAPGi-5HaxD2HaxD-US - The best-selling ceiling access point is back stronger than ever - New!
$219.00
$113.00
$119.95
 
Mikrotik netPower Lite 7R (CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT) - An outdoor 8 port switch with 7 reverse PoE ports, 1 PoE out and 2-SFP+ - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ax3 C53UiG+5HPaxD2HPaxD - our top-of-the-line AX home access point - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB5009UPr+S+IN - A new version of our popular heavy-duty RB5009 router with PoE-in and PoE-out on all ports - New!
$139.00
$124.95
$257.95
 
Mikrotik BiDi - XS+2733LC15D - A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm - New! XQ+85MP01D - Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM - New! RB911G-5HPnD (for US and Canada) Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3
$349.00
$89.00
$49.00