Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/411 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB411 or RB/133c Indoor case (3 universal antenna holes)

CA/411 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB411 or RB/133c Indoor case (3 universal antenna holes)

CA/411 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB411 or RB/133c Indoor case (3 universal antenna holes)
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB411 or RB/133c Indoor case (3 universal antenna holes)
SKU CA/411  
Weight 0.30 lbs
 
Our price: $20.00
13%
Market price: $23.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik nRayAIM-DH1 is an alignment and aiming attachment for the nRAY - New! Mikrotik Wireless Wire nRAY - The most compact wireless 2 Gb/s aggregate link in the 1500 m range - coming soon! Mikrotik netPower 16P (CRS318-16P-2S+OUT) - An outdoor 18 port switch with 16 Gigabit PoE-out ports and 2 SFP+ - New!
$6.00
$298.00
$279.00
 
Mikrotik LHG 5 ac XL (RBLHGG-5acD-XL-US) is a compact and light 5GHz 802.11ac wireless device with an integrated dual polarization 24.5 dBi grid antenna at a revolutionary price! Mikrotik R11e-LTE6 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (up to 300 Mbps) for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n - New! RBM33G Mikrotik RouterBOARD M33G installed in CA433 case with 12vdc 1 amp power supply. New!
$119.00
$99.00
$83.00
 
Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM - New! 5VPOW Mikrotik 5vdc, 1amp (5 watt) universal switching power supply with microUSB and Type A USA plug ANT-8OMNI-2458-RPSMA 2.4GHz-5dBi/5GHz-8dBi, Dual Band Omnidirectional antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) - New!
$129.00
$7.00
$10.00