Home :: Cables/Connectors :: 3M Dual Lock Reclosable Fastener 250 SJ3560 1 inch wide x 36 inches long - clear

3M Dual Lock Reclosable Fastener 250 SJ3560 1 inch wide x 36 inches long - clear

3M Dual Lock Reclosable Fastener 250 SJ3560 1 inch wide x 36 inches long - clear
3M Dual Lock Reclosable Fastener 250 SJ3560 1 inch wide x 36 inches long - clear. Single sided. Mates with itself. Installed height when attached to itself is .205 inches.

NOTE: This is sold and measured as a single sided product. If you are using it to mate with itself (the most common way to use it), then you need to buy twice as much material. If you don't understand this concept, please call us and ask.

3M Dual Lock Reclosable Fasteners have been used extensively in transportation, electronics, business equipment, machinery, medical and sign and display markets. When the mushroom-shaped stems interlock, tensile strength is high enough to replace mechanical fasteners in many applications, yet you can readily open and close Dual Lock fasteners hundreds of times. High temperature and solvent resistant. Clear, polyproplyene reclosable fastener with a clear VHB Tape pressure sensitive 250 stems per square inch.
SKU SJ3560-1x36  
Weight 0.10 lbs
 
Our price: $13.90
Quantity (76 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik LHG LTE kit (product code RBLHGR&R11e-LTE-US) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 1 SIM slot - New! Mikrotik mANTBox 12s RB911G-2HPnD-12S 2.4GHz 12 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS309-1G-8S+IN complete 8 SFP+ ports plus 1 Gigabit Ethernet port layer 3 switch and router assembled in metal case with power supply - New!
$159.00
$99.00
$259.00
 
The Mikrotik wAP 60G (RBwAPG-60ad) is weatherproof integrated 60 GHz wireless unit, that can be used indoors or outdoors in different scenarios - Point-to-Point or CPE 1m SMA male to SMA male cable OEM Mikrotik Rack Mount Kit for RB4011 Router - black finish with screws
$99.00
$11.00
$9.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-8G-2S+EM Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 2 SFP+ ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik PW48V-12V85W 48 volt DC power supply for CCR r2 routers - New! Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-45LC80D + S-54LC80D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM
$1195.00
$49.00
$99.00