Home :: Indoor Radios :: Ubiquiti WiFiStation - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with dual polarity antenna

Ubiquiti WiFiStation - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with dual polarity antenna

Ubiquiti WiFiStation - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with dual polarity antenna
Ubiquiti WiFiStation - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with integrated dual polarity antenna.

Tiny and Powerful.

Link to Far Away Networks with the World's longest range USB WiFi client.

USB cable and Software on CD included.
SKU WiFiStation  
Weight 1.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
WiFi Station Brochure
 
 
Our price: $34.00
31%
Market price: $49.00
Quantity Price
40+ Items $31.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik Cube 60G ac (CubeG-5ac60adpair) - a 2 Gb/s 60 GHz aggregate link with a 5 GHz failover - New! Mikrotik LDF R kit (Lite dish feed) is an outdoor LTE system, meant to be installed on an offset dish. The device also requires an LTE modem to be installed - New! Mikrotik mANTBox 52 15s RBD22UGS-5HPacD2HnD-15S (US and Canada version) dual-band 2.4/5 GHz base station with a powerful built-in sector antenna - New!
$270.00
$89.00
$159.00
 
Mikrotik Chateau LTE6-US (D53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG06-A) US carrier-certified home access point with Category 6 LTE modem support- New! Mikrotik netFiber 9 (CRS310-1G-5S-4S+OUT) - a powerful outdoor switch with SFP, SFP+, and Gigabit Ethernet. - New! MikroTik LoRa 900MHz 6.5dBi Antenna Kit - 868 Omni antenna - New!
$189.00
$249.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik CCR2004-16G-2S+ - this powerful and affordable router crushes all previous CCR models in single-core performance - New! Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Smart Switch CSS610-8G-2S+IN is a SwOS powered Ethernet switch with 8 x 1G Ethernet ports and 2 x 10G SFP+ ports - New!
$465.00
$129.00
$119.00