Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Panel antennas :: Laird 19dBi 5.1-5.8GHz Flat Directional Wideband Panel Antenna with N-female jack

Laird 19dBi 5.1-5.8GHz Flat Directional Wideband Panel Antenna with N-female jack

Laird 19dBi 5.1-5.8GHz Flat Directional Wideband Panel Antenna with N-female jack
The Laird /Pacific Wireless PA58-19 5.1-5.8GHz Flat Panel Directional antenna offers high gain in a thin low profile package. The antenna is constructed of a gray color UV Resistant ABS plastic radome with an aluminum back plate.

The antenna can be used in horizontal or vertical polarization. The die cast aluminum or galvanized steel bracket affords +/- 45 deg up or down tilt adjustment and the stainless steel hardware assures a long service life.

The PA58-19 antenna can be surface mounted or pole mounted and comes with an integral N female connector standard.

Measures 7.5in x 7.5in x .8 in. (190mm x 190mm x 20mm)
SKU PA58-19  
Weight 5.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $54.00
22%
Market price: $69.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $44.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ax3 C53UiG+5HPaxD2HPaxD - our top-of-the-line AX home access point - New! Mikrotik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+IN is an indoor variation of the prominent netFiber 9 switch - New! The Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN - eight 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and two 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports in a compact, powerful package!
$124.95
$199.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard L009UiGS-RM - Dual core ARM64 CPU, 8 Gbit Ethernet ports, one 2.5Gbps SFP cage, rack mountable, low cost - New! Mikrotik cAP ax - cAPGi-5HaxD2HaxD-US - The best-selling ceiling access point is back stronger than ever - New! Mikrotik netPower Lite 7R (CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT) - An outdoor 8 port switch with 7 reverse PoE ports, 1 PoE out and 2-SFP+ - New!
$113.00
$119.95
$139.00
 
Mikrotik BiDi - XS+2733LC15D - A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm - New! MTP250-26V94-OD - Outdoor 26V 250W AC/DC power supply units for the MikroTik netPower product line - New! RB911G-5HPnD (for US and Canada) Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3
$349.00
$99.00
$49.00