Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Panel antennas :: Laird 19dBi 5.1-5.8GHz Flat Directional Wideband Panel Antenna with N-female jack

Laird 19dBi 5.1-5.8GHz Flat Directional Wideband Panel Antenna with N-female jack

Laird 19dBi 5.1-5.8GHz Flat Directional Wideband Panel Antenna with N-female jack
The Laird /Pacific Wireless PA58-19 5.1-5.8GHz Flat Panel Directional antenna offers high gain in a thin low profile package. The antenna is constructed of a gray color UV Resistant ABS plastic radome with an aluminum back plate.

The antenna can be used in horizontal or vertical polarization. The die cast aluminum or galvanized steel bracket affords +/- 45 deg up or down tilt adjustment and the stainless steel hardware assures a long service life.

The PA58-19 antenna can be surface mounted or pole mounted and comes with an integral N female connector standard.

Measures 7.5in x 7.5in x .8 in. (190mm x 190mm x 20mm)
SKU PA58-19  
Weight 5.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $54.00
22%
Market price: $69.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $44.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik mANTBox ax 15s L22UGS-5HaxD2HaxD-15S (US and Canada version) dual-band 2.4/5 GHz base station with a powerful built-in sector antenna - New! Mikrotik G1070 Open Frame Power Supply for CRS328-24P-4S+RM, 53Vdc 8.8A or 26.5Vdc 17.6A 500W 90-264Vac Mikrotik Automotive Power Adapter(APA-1) voltage converter with overvoltage protection and other features - New!
$179.00
$205.00
$29.00
 
NetBox 5 ax Mikrotik Outdoor RouterBOARD with Dual core ARM 800MHz CPU, 256MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ax dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! XQ+CM0000-XS+ - Mikrotik economical 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 adapter - New! XS+85LC01D - A cost-effective MM-850nm 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module for the 100 meter range. - New!
$109.00
$59.00
$59.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard L11UG-5HaxD-US (US and Canada version) - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7! Mikrotik RouterBoard L23UGSR-5HaxD2HaxD-US - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7! Mikrotik FTC11XG is a weatherproof IP55 Fiber-to-Copper converter to transform your 10 Gigabit SFP+ fiber connections into RJ45 10 Gigabit Ethernet. - New!
$79.00
$99.00
$139.00