Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Pigtail Cables :: CA178-RTNCB-UFL-6 U.Fl to RP-TNC Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 3/8 inch hole

CA178-RTNCB-UFL-6 U.Fl to RP-TNC Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 3/8 inch hole

CA178-RTNCB-UFL-6 U.Fl to RP-TNC Female bulkhead pigtail cable  6 inches (155mm) long for 3/8 inch hole
U.Fl to RP-TNC Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long. This RPTNC bulkhead connector mounts in a 3/8 inch (.375) hole.
SKU CA178-RTNCB-UFL-6  
 
Our price: $11.00
27%
Market price: $15.00
Quantity Price
10-99 Items $9.00
100+ Items $7.00
*Note:
Quantity (77 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+IN is an indoor variation of the prominent netFiber 9 switch - New! Mikrotik SXT LTE6 kit-US (product code SXTR&EP06-A) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 2 SIM slots - New! Mikrotik CRS518-16XS-2XQ-RM - a 100 Gigabit switch for enterprise networks and data centers. - New!
$199.00
$169.00
$1495.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB5009UPr+S+IN - A new version of our popular heavy-duty RB5009 router with PoE-in and PoE-out on all ports - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ax3 C53UiG+5HPaxD2HPaxD - our top-of-the-line AX home access point - New! XQ+85MP01D - Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$299.00
$139.00
$89.00
 
RB911G-5HPnD (for US and Canada) Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ax2 - C52iG-5HaxD2HaxD-TC-US - The Generation 6 version of the legendary hAP acē - New! Mikrotik CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM - customer return - may have 8 bad ports - 30 day warranty
$49.00
$99.00
$700.00