Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Sector antennas :: 2.4GHz 17dBi Standalone 90 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-90-17-WB

2.4GHz 17dBi Standalone 90 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-90-17-WB

2.4GHz 17dBi Standalone 90 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-90-17-WB
2.4GHz 17dBi Standalone 90 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-90-17-WB.

The Vertically Polarized Sector antenna systems offered by Pacific Wireless are constructed of UV stable ABS plastic radomes and heavy galvanized brackets for long service life in the most demanding conditions.

The super heavy duty bracket system is easy to install and adjust for up to 15 deg of downtilt. DC Ground for lightning protection.

Measures 33.5in x 6.5in x 2.5 in. (851mm x 165mm x 64mm)
SKU SA24-90-17-WB  
Weight 11.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $172.00
28%
Market price: $239.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik LHG LTE kit (product code RBLHGR&R11e-LTE-US) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 1 SIM slot - New! Mikrotik SXT LTE kit (product code RBSXTR&R11e-LTE-US) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 2 SIM slots - New! Mikrotik mANTBox 12s RB911G-2HPnD-12S 2.4GHz 12 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New!
$159.00
$129.00
$99.00
 
1m SMA male to SMA male cable Mikrotik RouterBoard RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN-US (US and Canada) Powerful 10xGigabit port router with a Quad-core 1.4Ghz CPU, 1GB RAM, SFP+ 10Gbps cage, dual band 2.4GHz / 5GHz 4x4 MIMO 802.11a/b/g/n/ac wireless and desktop case - New! Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-45LC80D + S-54LC80D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM
$11.00
$228.00
$89.00
 
Mikrotik SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m - New! CA433U Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB433 series and RBM33G Indoor case (ships with a variety of faceplate stickers) Mikrotik GPEN11 is a power injector that can be mounted on a wall, and will power your uplink devices with PoE power - New!
$49.00
$26.00
$11.00