Home :: Labor and Support :: 15 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly

15 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly

15 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly
15 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly
SKU labor.25  
 
Our price: $25.00
Quantity (79 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik netPower 16P (CRS318-16P-2S+OUT) - An outdoor 18 port switch with 16 Gigabit PoE-out ports and 2 SFP+ - New! The Mikrotik wAP 60Gx3 AP (RBwAPG-60ad-SA) - 60 GHz Base Station with Phase array 180 beam-forming Integrated antenna, specially designed for Multi-point connections - New! Mikrotik SXT LTE kit (product code RBSXTR&R11e-LTE6) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 2 SIM slots - New!
$279.00
$185.00
$149.00
 
Mikrotik solidMOUNT is an advanced pole mount adapter for LHG series products - New! DVE 12vdc 12 watt (1 amp) wall mount style switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug RBM33G Mikrotik RouterBOARD M33G installed in CA433 case with 12vdc 1 amp power supply. New!
$29.00
$8.00
$83.00
 
Mikrotik R11e-LTE6 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (up to 300 Mbps) for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n - New! Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM - New! Mikrotik RB4011 wall mount kit (WMK4011) is a simple solution for mounting the RB4011 in public locations to avoid accidental unplugging of cables. - New!
$99.00
$129.00
$12.00