Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: RB/133c RB133c Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133c with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI slot, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L3 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/133c RB133c Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133c with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI slot, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L3 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/133c RB133c Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133c with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI slot, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L3 - EOL (End of Life)
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133c with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI slot, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L3.

Supports POE: 16 to 28vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 9-28vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 117mm x 105mm (4.61in x 4.13in)

EOL (End of Life) NOTE: We just received 100 pieces from a special Mikrotik production run.
SKU RB/133C  
Weight 0.30 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
  Startup Guide
Users Manual

 
Our price: $49.00
17%
Market price: $59.00
Quantity Price
20-99 Items $45.00
100+ Items $41.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik mANTBox ax 15s L22UGS-5HaxD2HaxD-15S (US and Canada version) dual-band 2.4/5 GHz base station with a powerful built-in sector antenna - New! Mikrotik G1070 Open Frame Power Supply for CRS328-24P-4S+RM, 53Vdc 8.8A or 26.5Vdc 17.6A 500W 90-264Vac NetBox 5 ax Mikrotik Outdoor RouterBOARD with Dual core ARM 800MHz CPU, 256MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ax dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New!
$179.00
$205.00
$109.00
 
Mikrotik BiDi - XS+2733LC15D - A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm - New! MTP250-26V94-OD - Outdoor 26V 250W AC/DC power supply units for the MikroTik netPower product line - New! XS+85LC01D - A cost-effective MM-850nm 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module for the 100 meter range. - New!
$349.00
$99.00
$59.00
 
XQ+CM0000-XS+ - Mikrotik economical 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 adapter - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard L23UGSR-5HaxD2HaxD-US - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7! Mikrotik FTC11XG is a weatherproof IP55 Fiber-to-Copper converter to transform your 10 Gigabit SFP+ fiber connections into RJ45 10 Gigabit Ethernet. - New!
$59.00
$99.00
$139.00