Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: RB/333 RB333 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 333 with PowerPC E300 266/333MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/333 RB333 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 333 with PowerPC E300 266/333MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/333 RB333 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 333 with PowerPC E300 266/333MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 333 with PowerPC E300 266/333MHz CPU, QUICC Engine 175MHz Coprocessor, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 ethernet ports with MDI/X, 3 miniPCI, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

Supports POE on ether1: 12 to 28vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 9-28vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 150mm x 105mm (5.9in x 4.13in).
SKU RB/333  
Weight 0.35 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
  Users Manual

 
Our price: $159.00
12%
Market price: $180.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $157.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+IN is an indoor variation of the prominent netFiber 9 switch - New! Mikrotik SXT LTE6 kit-US (product code SXTR&EP06-A) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 2 SIM slots - New! Mikrotik CRS518-16XS-2XQ-RM - a 100 Gigabit switch for enterprise networks and data centers. - New!
$199.00
$169.00
$1495.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB5009UPr+S+IN - A new version of our popular heavy-duty RB5009 router with PoE-in and PoE-out on all ports - New! MikroTik's KNOT LR9 kit An out-of-the-box 902-928 MHz IoT Gateway solution for LoRaŽ technology - New! Mikrotik Chateau LTE6-US (D53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG06-A) US carrier-certified home access point with Category 6 LTE modem support- New!
$299.00
$199.00
$189.00
 
XQ+85MP01D - Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik XQ+BC0003-XS+ 100 Gbps QSFP28 break-out cable to 4x25G SFP28 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ax2 - C52iG-5HaxD2HaxD-TC-US - The Generation 6 version of the legendary hAP ac˛ - New!
$89.00
$79.00
$99.00