Home :: Outdoor Radios :: Ubiquiti (UBNT) Outdoor Radios :: RocketM9 Ubiquiti Rocket M900 900MHz Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation

RocketM9 Ubiquiti Rocket M900 900MHz Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation

RocketM9 Ubiquiti Rocket M900 900MHz Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation
RocketM9 Ubiquiti Rocket M900 900MHz Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation

Designed to advance the Global Wireless ISP industry to the next level. Featuring a compact indoor/outdoor design and an interface so intuitive even the most technically challenged can instantly become experts. But, don't be fooled; it is as powerful as it is simple.
SKU RocketM9  
Weight 2.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
RocketM9 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $189.00
10%
Market price: $209.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount R11e-5HacD Mikrotik 802.11ac High Power MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros QCA9882 chipset -New!
$149.00
$119.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! RB911G-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$79.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$179.00
$39.95
$21.95