Home :: Outdoor Radios :: Ubiquiti (UBNT) Outdoor Radios :: RocketM365 Ubiquiti Rocket M365 3.65GHz Licensed Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation

RocketM365 Ubiquiti Rocket M365 3.65GHz Licensed Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation

RocketM365 Ubiquiti Rocket M365 3.65GHz Licensed Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation
RocketM365 Ubiquiti Rocket M365 3.65GHz Licensed Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation

Designed to advance the Global Wireless ISP industry to the next level. Featuring a compact indoor/outdoor design and an interface so intuitive even the most technically challenged can instantly become experts. But, don't be fooled; it is as powerful as it is simple.
SKU RocketM365  
Weight 2.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
RocketM365 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $189.00
10%
Market price: $209.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$149.00
$14.50
$495.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$219.00
$229.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$179.00
$21.95
$69.00