Home :: Outdoor Radios :: Ubiquiti (UBNT) Outdoor Radios :: RocketM365 Ubiquiti Rocket M365 3.65GHz Licensed Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation

RocketM365 Ubiquiti Rocket M365 3.65GHz Licensed Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation

RocketM365 Ubiquiti Rocket M365 3.65GHz Licensed Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation
RocketM365 Ubiquiti Rocket M365 3.65GHz Licensed Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation

Designed to advance the Global Wireless ISP industry to the next level. Featuring a compact indoor/outdoor design and an interface so intuitive even the most technically challenged can instantly become experts. But, don't be fooled; it is as powerful as it is simple.
SKU RocketM365  
Weight 2.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
RocketM365 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $189.00
10%
Market price: $209.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port with rack mount case and power supply - New! Mikrotik quickMOUNT QM small wall mount adapter - New! CAT5e shielded flooded Ethernet cable - (by the foot)
$169.00
$5.50
$10.00
 
6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM WT 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers R2SHPn Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power Longhaul 1x1 MIMO MiniPCI card - 1.6W output Atheros AR9220 chipset - New!
$79.00
$24.00
$59.00
 
RB911G-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New!
$79.00
$39.00
$149.00