Home :: Outdoor Radios :: Ubiquiti (UBNT) Outdoor Radios :: RocketM365 Ubiquiti Rocket M365 3.65GHz Licensed Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation

RocketM365 Ubiquiti Rocket M365 3.65GHz Licensed Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation

RocketM365 Ubiquiti Rocket M365 3.65GHz Licensed Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation
RocketM365 Ubiquiti Rocket M365 3.65GHz Licensed Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation

Designed to advance the Global Wireless ISP industry to the next level. Featuring a compact indoor/outdoor design and an interface so intuitive even the most technically challenged can instantly become experts. But, don't be fooled; it is as powerful as it is simple.
SKU RocketM365  
Weight 2.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
RocketM365 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $189.00
10%
Market price: $209.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
ARC Wireless 4.9 to 5.9GHz at 21-19dBi Standalone Variable Degree Dual Pol Wideband Sector Antenna with N-female jacks - New! R11e-5HnD Mikrotik 802.11a/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New! Mikrotik RBSXT-2nDr2 "Lite2" is a low cost, high speed 2.4GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed.
$149.00
$39.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Assembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 5GHz 23dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply 24VDC-POE Mikrotik 24vdc, 18 watt switching power supply with low cost passive Gigabit POE adapter
$59.00
$184.00
$20.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA is a high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - Coming Soon! RB911-2Hn Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911 with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n single chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB260G RB260GS Smart Gigabit Switch with five-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, one SFP port, and SwOS - New!
$119.00
$39.00
$39.95