Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Omnidirectional antennas :: AMO-5G13 Ubiquiti 5GHz 13dBi 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO AirMax BaseStation Omni Antenna and bracket system

AMO-5G13 Ubiquiti 5GHz 13dBi 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO AirMax BaseStation Omni Antenna and bracket system

AMO-5G13 Ubiquiti 5GHz 13dBi 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO AirMax BaseStation Omni Antenna and bracket system

AMO-5G13 Ubiquiti 5GHz 13dBi 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO AirMax BaseStation Omni Antenna and bracket system.

AirMax Omni is a Carrier Class omnidirectional antenna that was designed to seamlessly integrate with Rocket M radios (sold separately).

Rocket M combines the “brains” in one robust unit; just pair Rocket M with AirMax Omni to create powerful 360° omnidirectional basestation. This seamless integration gives network architects unparalleled flexibility and convenience.

SKU AMO-5G13  
Weight 4.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF) Brochure
 
 
Our price: $169.00
23%
Market price: $219.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+RM complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with 1U RM case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1016-12S Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 12 SFP ports, 1 SFP+ port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$299.00
$745.00
$425.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-HGr2 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz SXT wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
$149.00
$99.00
$29.00
 
RB911-2Hn Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911 with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n single chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$39.00
$39.00
$229.00