Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Omnidirectional antennas :: AMO-5G10 Ubiquiti 5GHz 10dBi 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO AirMax BaseStation Omni Antenna and bracket system

AMO-5G10 Ubiquiti 5GHz 10dBi 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO AirMax BaseStation Omni Antenna and bracket system

AMO-5G10 Ubiquiti 5GHz 10dBi 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO AirMax BaseStation Omni Antenna and bracket system

AMO-5G10 Ubiquiti 5GHz 10dBi 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO AirMax BaseStation Omni Antenna and bracket system.

AirMax Omni is a Carrier Class omnidirectional antenna that was designed to seamlessly integrate with Rocket M radios (sold separately).

Rocket M combines the “brains” in one robust unit; just pair Rocket M with AirMax Omni to create powerful 360° omnidirectional basestation. This seamless integration gives network architects unparalleled flexibility and convenience.

SKU AMO-5G10  
Weight 3.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF) Brochure
 
 
Our price: $129.00
41%
Market price: $219.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$149.00
$14.50
$495.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$119.00
$229.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$219.00
$179.00
$169.00