Home :: miniPCI radios :: Ubiquiti SRC SuperRangeCard 802.11a/b/g with Antenna

Ubiquiti SRC SuperRangeCard 802.11a/b/g with Antenna

Ubiquiti SRC  SuperRangeCard 802.11a/b/g with Antenna
The first ever hi-power 802.11a/b/g PC card with external antenna connector. The Super Range Card (SRC) 802.11a/b/g PC card with patent-pending Super Range radio technology has been designed from the ground up specifically for outdoor wireless.

SKU SRC  
Weight 0.25 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
SRC Brochure
 
 
Our price: $124.00
17%
Market price: $149.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $121.00
20+ Items $119.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with precision alignment mount - New! Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1072-1G-8S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8 SFP+ ports, 1 Ethernet port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon!
$129.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New!
$495.00
$349.00
$149.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$169.00
$21.95
$129.00