Home :: Antennas :: Indoor Antennas :: ANT-5OMNI-24-NM 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and N-Male connector (for indoor use)

ANT-5OMNI-24-NM 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and N-Male connector (for indoor use)

ANT-5OMNI-24-NM 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and N-Male connector (for indoor use)
ANT-5OMNI-24-NM 2.4GHz 5dBi High Gain Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and N-Male connector (for indoor use). Works great for indoor WiFi HotSpots. Measures 7.3 inches (185mm) long from the swivel or bend center.

Use this high gain antenna with an indoor case equipped with an N-Female bulkhead connector.


SKU ANT-5OMNI-24-NM  
Weight 0.20 lbs
 
Our price: $13.50
47%
Market price: $25.50
Quantity Price
100+ Items $13.00
*Note:
Quantity (149 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$149.00
$14.50
$349.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon!
$219.00
$229.00
$179.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$169.00
$39.95
$21.95