Home :: Products Map

Products Map

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #


Mikrotik mANTBox 15s RB921GS-5HPacD-15S (export version) 5GHz 15 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S (export version) 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S-US 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New!
SKU: RB921GS-5HPacD-15S
SKU: RB921GS-5HPacD-19S
SKU: RB921GS-5HPacD-19S-US
Quantity
Market price: $159.00
Quantity
Market price: $219.00
Quantity
Market price: $219.00
 
Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik MM 850nm multi-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik OmniTik 5 ac (RBOmniTikG-5HacD-US) is a weatherproof outdoor AP with dual-polarized omni antennas, dual chain 5GHz 802.11ac
SKU: S+85DLC03D
SKU: S-85DLC05D
SKU: RBOmniTikG-5HacD-US
Quantity
Market price: $89.00
Quantity
Market price: $39.00
Quantity
Market price: $119.00
 
Mikrotik OmniTik 5 POE ac (RBOmniTikPG-5HacD-US) is a weatherproof outdoor AP with dual-polarized omni antennas, dual chain 5GHz 802.11ac Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik PW48V-12V150W Hot Swap 48 volt DC power supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+ - Coming soon!
SKU: RBOmniTikPG-5HacD-US
SKU: S-3553LC20D
SKU: PW48V-12V150W
Quantity
Market price: $139.00
Quantity
Market price: $99.00
Quantity Out of stock
 
Mikrotik QRT5ac RB911G-5HPacD-QRT is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik quickMOUNT Extra QME an advanced wall mount adapter for large antennas - New! Mikrotik quickMOUNT Pro QMP advanced wall or pole mount adapter with articulation - New!
SKU: RB911G-5HPacD-QRT
SKU: QME
SKU: QMP
Quantity
Market price: $229.00
Quantity
Market price: $12.50
Quantity
Market price: $12.50
 
Mikrotik quickMOUNT QM small wall mount adapter - New! Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas
SKU: quickMOUNT
SKU: MTRADC4
SKU: MTRADC
Quantity
Market price: $7.50
Quantity
Market price: $169.00
Quantity
Market price: $59.00