Home :: Products Map

Products Map

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #


Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S (export version) 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S-US 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
SKU: RB921GS-5HPacD-19S
SKU: RB921GS-5HPacD-19S-US
SKU: S+85DLC03D
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $219.00
Quantity
Market price: $89.00
 
Mikrotik MM 850nm multi-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik OmniTik 5 ac (RBOmniTikG-5HacD-US) is a weatherproof outdoor AP with dual-polarized omni antennas, dual chain 5GHz 802.11ac Mikrotik OmniTik 5 POE ac (RBOmniTikPG-5HacD-US) is a weatherproof outdoor AP with dual-polarized omni antennas, dual chain 5GHz 802.11ac
SKU: S-85DLC05D
SKU: RBOmniTikG-5HacD-US
SKU: RBOmniTikPG-5HacD-US
Quantity
Market price: $39.00
Quantity
Market price: $119.00
Quantity
Market price: $139.00
 
Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik QRT5ac RB911G-5HPacD-QRT is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik quickMOUNT Extra QME an advanced wall mount adapter for large antennas - New!
SKU: S-3553LC20D
SKU: RB911G-5HPacD-QRT
SKU: QME
Quantity
Market price: $99.00
Quantity
Market price: $229.00
Quantity
Market price: $12.50
 
Mikrotik quickMOUNT Pro QMP advanced wall or pole mount adapter with articulation - New! Mikrotik quickMOUNT QM small wall mount adapter - New! Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas
SKU: QMP
SKU: quickMOUNT
SKU: MTRADC4
Quantity
Market price: $12.50
Quantity
Market price: $7.50
Quantity
Market price: $169.00
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RB/SXTSixpack - five SXTs and one SXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 (90 degree sector) - 5GHz 802.11n outdoor radios Mikrotik RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM-US (for US and Canada) RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply
SKU: MTRADC
SKU: SXT-Sixpackr2
SKU: RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM-US
Quantity
Market price: $59.00
Quantity
Market price: $564.00
Quantity
Market price: $189.00