Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: 24HPOW Mikrotik 24vdc, 38 watt (1.6amp) switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug

24HPOW Mikrotik 24vdc, 38 watt (1.6amp) switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug

24HPOW Mikrotik 24vdc, 38 watt (1.6amp) switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug
Mikrotik 24HPOW 24 vdc, 38 watt (1.6 amp) heavy duty switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug. Uses standard USA AC input power cord (included) and operates from 100 to 240 vac. UL approved for use in the USA. Supports all Routerboards except the RB500 series. Use with the RB/P54 POE injector for POE support.

NOTE: The 24volt supply should not be used with the EOL RB532 and R532A boards. Instead we recommend using our 48 volt POE supply or a 12 or 18 volt standard supply.
SKU 24HPOW  
Weight 1.10 lbs
Power Cord
 
Our price: $21.00
16%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $20.50
20-59 Items $20.00
60+ Items $19.00
*Note:
Quantity (2 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$149.00
$495.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - Coming Soon!
$39.00
$229.00
$219.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - coming soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$169.00
$21.95
$69.00