Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/411 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB411 or RB/133c Indoor case (3 universal antenna holes)

CA/411 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB411 or RB/133c Indoor case (3 universal antenna holes)

CA/411 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB411 or RB/133c Indoor case (3 universal antenna holes)
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB411 or RB/133c Indoor case (3 universal antenna holes)
SKU CA/411  
Weight 0.30 lbs
 
Our price: $20.00
13%
Market price: $23.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
ITelite 2.4GHz dual element 9dBi Directional Antenna designed for the 3DR Solo Drone controller Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S (export version) 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port with rack mount case and power supply - New!
$109.00
$199.00
$169.00
 
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 Port 500 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP Mikrotik Sleeve30 kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$565.00
$99.00
$425.00
 
15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port 2.4GHz wireless, desktop case and power supply - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB260GSP Smart Gigabit Switch with five-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, POE output, one SFP port, and SwOS - New!
$20.00
$179.00
$45.95