Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/411 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB411 or RB/133c Indoor case (3 universal antenna holes)

CA/411 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB411 or RB/133c Indoor case (3 universal antenna holes)

CA/411 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB411 or RB/133c Indoor case (3 universal antenna holes)
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB411 or RB/133c Indoor case (3 universal antenna holes)
SKU CA/411  
Weight 0.30 lbs
 
Our price: $20.00
13%
Market price: $23.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Unassembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 900MHz 10dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, Ubiquiti xr9 radio, and POE supply - 10 pack Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$119.00
$2370.00
$425.00
 
Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM The SEXTANTG is an 18dBi 5GHz antenna with an RB911G router inside. It has two polarizations to give you all the benefits of 2x2 MIMO in 802.11n R5SHPn Mikrotik 802.11a/n High Power Longhaul 1x1 MIMO MiniPCI card - 800mw output Atheros AR9220 chipset - New!
$79.00
$110.00
$59.00
 
ITelite 5GHz at 16dBi Dual Polarization H&V Sector Enclosure Antenna Solution designed for Mikrotik RouterBoard 411, 711, or 433 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/850G RB850Gx2 complete 5 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and/or router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New!
$120.00
$155.00
$149.00