Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: Black Plastic Plugs for Mikrotik RouterBoard Antenna Holes - 12 pieces - swivel-type

Black Plastic Plugs for Mikrotik RouterBoard Antenna Holes - 12 pieces - swivel-type

Black Plastic Plugs for Mikrotik RouterBoard Antenna Holes - 12 pieces - swivel-type
Mikrotik RouterBoard cases typically have 2, 3, or 4 holes for antennas. These high quality black plastic hole plugs close unused antenna holes in RouterBoard cases. 12 plugs are included to supply enough for several enclosures. This is the correct size for swivel antenna holes or universal cases with the swivel antenna adapter plate installed.
SKU CA/SP-12  
Weight 0.02 lbs
 
Our price: $5.00
58%
Market price: $12.00
Quantity (51 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD GPOE-CON-HP RBGPOE-CON-HP 48vdc to 24vdc High Power convertor / adapter - New! Uni Mount XL RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use)
$24.95
$16.00
$6.50
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon!
$349.00
$219.00
$179.00
 
Mikrotik QRT5ac RB911G-5HPacD-QRT is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$199.00
$39.95
$21.95