Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: Black Plastic Plugs for Mikrotik RouterBoard Antenna Holes - 12 pieces - swivel-type

Black Plastic Plugs for Mikrotik RouterBoard Antenna Holes - 12 pieces - swivel-type

Black Plastic Plugs for Mikrotik RouterBoard Antenna Holes - 12 pieces - swivel-type
Mikrotik RouterBoard cases typically have 2, 3, or 4 holes for antennas. These high quality black plastic hole plugs close unused antenna holes in RouterBoard cases. 12 plugs are included to supply enough for several enclosures. This is the correct size for swivel antenna holes or universal cases with the swivel antenna adapter plate installed.
SKU CA/SP-12  
Weight 0.02 lbs
 
Our price: $5.00
58%
Market price: $12.00
Quantity (51 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$149.00
$14.50
$495.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$119.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$229.00
$179.00
$21.95