Home :: Outdoor Radios :: Ubiquiti (UBNT) Outdoor Radios :: AG-2G20 Ubiquiti 20dBi AirGrid M2: Revolutionary 2.4GHz CPE Technology with 24vdc POE

AG-2G20 Ubiquiti 20dBi AirGrid M2: Revolutionary 2.4GHz CPE Technology with 24vdc POE

AG-2G20 Ubiquiti 20dBi AirGrid M2: Revolutionary 2.4GHz CPE Technology with 24vdc POE
AG-2G20 Ubiquiti 20dBi AirGrid M2, 17x24" grid antenna, POE, and mounting bracket.
AirGrid M5: Revolutionary 2.4GHz CPE Technology. Now includes Ubiquiti +24vdc POE!

Patent Pending InnerFeed™ Antenna Technology

Utilizing InnerFeed technology, the new AirGrid M Series represents the evolution of outdoor broadband wireless devices. Complete antenna and radio system intergration provides revolutionary cost/performance solutions to the Worldwide Broadband Industry.

Breakthrough Wireless Performance, AirMax and AirControl Support

100+Mbps of real outdoor throughput and up to 30km+ range. AirGrid products utilize Ubiquiti's revolutionary AirMax™ TDMA protocol enabling scalable, carrier-class PtMP network performance. Additionally, AirControl™ application allows operators to centrally manage 100's of devices.
SKU AG-2G20  
Weight 10.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
AirGrid M2 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $69.95
21%
Market price: $89.00
Quantity Price
5-19 Items $67.00
20+ Items $65.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-BE-US outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio Black wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard Brochure Q3/Q4-2016 Color Catalog showing all current and new Mikrotik Products Mikrotik mANT15s MTAS-5G-15D120 5GHz 15 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna - New!
$89.00
$0.01
$49.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik 12POW150 PW-12V150W Hot Swap power supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+ - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$495.00
$99.00
$349.00
 
15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Mikrotik QRT5ac RB911G-5HPacD-QRT is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB931-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP mini), 3 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very very low cost - Coming Soon!
$20.00
$199.00
$19.95