Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Coaxial Connectors :: N-Male Crimp Connector for LMR-195, RG58/U 50 ohm cable

N-Male Crimp Connector for LMR-195, RG58/U 50 ohm cable

N-Male Crimp Connector for LMR-195, RG58/U 50 ohm cable
N-Male Crimp Connector for LMR-195, RG58/U 50 ohm cable.

N Series coaxial connectors are medium-sized, threaded coupling connectors designed for use from DC to 11 GHz. Their consistently low broadband VSWR have made them popular over the years in many applications. The N series connector is impedance matched to 50 ohm cables.

SKU CON-195-NM  
Weight 0.10 lbs
 
Our price: $3.75
35%
Market price: $5.75
Quantity (4 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Pac Wireless RJ45-ECS Outdoor Weatherproof field replaceable RJ45 Ethernet connector system. 12" shielded Cat5e cable Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX Module with LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-8G-2S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 2 SFP+ ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$7.95
$35.00
$1095.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA is a high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - Coming Soon! The SEXTANTG is an 18dBi 5GHz antenna with an RB911G router inside. It has two polarizations to give you all the benefits of 2x2 MIMO in 802.11n RB911-2Hn Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911 with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n single chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New!
$119.00
$110.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik RBQRTG-5SHPnD is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz Dual Polarity no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB411AH, radio, and POE supply RB953GS-5HnT Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - Coming soon!
$169.00
$245.00
$169.00