Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Coaxial Connectors :: N-Male Crimp Connector for LMR-195, RG58/U 50 ohm cable

N-Male Crimp Connector for LMR-195, RG58/U 50 ohm cable

N-Male Crimp Connector for LMR-195, RG58/U 50 ohm cable
N-Male Crimp Connector for LMR-195, RG58/U 50 ohm cable.

N Series coaxial connectors are medium-sized, threaded coupling connectors designed for use from DC to 11 GHz. Their consistently low broadband VSWR have made them popular over the years in many applications. The N series connector is impedance matched to 50 ohm cables.

SKU CON-195-NM  
Weight 0.10 lbs
 
Our price: $3.75
35%
Market price: $5.75
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 48 Port 500 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8P-4S - PoE out switch, 8 PoE out Gigbit Ethernet ports with 4 SFP cages in a desktop case - just announced! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS317-1G-16S+RM is an 16 port SFP+ switch with one Gigabit Ethernet port in a 1U rackmount case - New!
$775.00
$1.00
$399.00
 
RB14eU MikroTik RouterBOARD 14eU miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter with USB (4-slot miniPCI-e adapter) Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT (export version) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios -New! I.T.E. 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for current RB1100AHx2
$59.00
$129.00
$24.00
 
6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik QRT5ac RB911G-5HPacD-QRT-US (US and Canada) is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB960PGS hEX PoE 5 port 10/100/1000 switch and/or router with PoE output on ports 2-5 and SFP - New!
$79.00
$199.00
$79.00