Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: WebSwitch Plus (Inlcudes all North American cables and connectors)

WebSwitch Plus (Inlcudes all North American cables and connectors)

WebSwitch Plus (Inlcudes all North American cables and connectors)
WebSwitch Plus

WebSwitch™ Plus includes all the features of WebSwitch™ and includes additional features such as remote temperature monitoring, discrete inputs, event scheduling, logging, and email alerts. This provides a more complete solution for remotely controlling servers and monitoring their environment.

WebSwitch™, Remote Power Switch, is the ideal solution for remote reboot and many other remote power control applications. WebSwitch™ has two power outlets which can be independently controlled using a web browser. It is completely self-contained and includes a built-in web server so no external servers, services, or subscriptions are required.

WebSwitch™ provides remote power control, remote reboot, or automatic reboot of network devices. Using a standard web-browser on a computer or smartphone users can access WebSwitch™ directly, and control either outlet.
SKU XRDI-WS3P-NA  
Weight 0.08 lbs
 
Our price: $299.95
6%
Market price: $319.95
Quantity Price
10+ Items $189.95
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD GPOE-CON-HP RBGPOE-CON-HP 48vdc to 24vdc High Power convertor / adapter - New! Uni Mount XL JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount
$24.95
$16.00
$14.50
 
RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN complete 4 SFP ports plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$6.50
$349.00
$139.00
 
Mikrotik QRT5ac RB911G-5HPacD-QRT is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$199.00
$179.00
$169.00