Home :: Indoor Radios :: Ubiquiti WiFiStation - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with dual polarity antenna

Ubiquiti WiFiStation - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with dual polarity antenna

Ubiquiti WiFiStation - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with dual polarity antenna
Ubiquiti WiFiStation - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with integrated dual polarity antenna.

Tiny and Powerful.

Link to Far Away Networks with the World's longest range USB WiFi client.

USB cable and Software on CD included.
SKU WiFiStation  
Weight 1.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
WiFi Station Brochure
 
 
Our price: $34.00
31%
Market price: $49.00
Quantity Price
40+ Items $31.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with precision alignment mount - New! Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$129.00
$59.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-HGr2 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz SXT wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New!
$99.00
$109.00
$99.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD Metal 9HPn RBMetal9HPn with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 500mW 900MHz, ROS L4, Power Supply Mikrotik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$129.00
$39.00
$169.00