Home :: Indoor Radios :: Ubiquiti WiFiStation - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with dual polarity antenna

Ubiquiti WiFiStation - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with dual polarity antenna

Ubiquiti WiFiStation - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with dual polarity antenna
Ubiquiti WiFiStation - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with integrated dual polarity antenna.

Tiny and Powerful.

Link to Far Away Networks with the World's longest range USB WiFi client.

USB cable and Software on CD included.
SKU WiFiStation  
Weight 1.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
WiFi Station Brochure
 
 
Our price: $34.00
31%
Market price: $49.00
Quantity Price
40+ Items $31.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New!
$14.50
$349.00
$119.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$219.00
$179.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$39.95
$21.95
$69.00