Home :: Indoor Radios :: Ubiquiti WiFiStation-EXT - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with external antenna

Ubiquiti WiFiStation-EXT - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with external antenna

Ubiquiti WiFiStation-EXT - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with external antenna
Ubiquiti WiFiStation-EXT - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with external antenna.

Tiny and Powerful.

Link to Far Away Networks with the World's longest range USB WiFi client.

USB cable and Software on CD included.
SKU WiFiStation-EXT  
Weight 1.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
WiFi Station Brochure
 
 
Our price: $34.00
31%
Market price: $49.00
Quantity Price
40+ Items $31.00
*Note:
Quantity (24 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New!
$149.00
$119.00
$159.00
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1072-1G-8S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8 SFP+ ports, 1 Ethernet port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$49.00
$349.00
 
RB911G-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - coming soon!
$79.00
$169.00
$21.95