Home :: Indoor Radios :: Ubiquiti WiFiStation-EXT - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with external antenna

Ubiquiti WiFiStation-EXT - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with external antenna

Ubiquiti WiFiStation-EXT - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with external antenna
Ubiquiti WiFiStation-EXT - 2.4GHz 1000mW Long Range USB WiFi Client with external antenna.

Tiny and Powerful.

Link to Far Away Networks with the World's longest range USB WiFi client.

USB cable and Software on CD included.
SKU WiFiStation-EXT  
Weight 1.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
WiFi Station Brochure
 
 
Our price: $34.00
31%
Market price: $49.00
Quantity Price
40+ Items $31.00
*Note:
Quantity (25 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
NetBox5 RB911G-5HPacD-NB Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation
$109.00
$159.00
$29.00
 
R11e-5HacD Mikrotik 802.11ac High Power MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros QCA9882 chipset -New! Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM RB911G-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New!
$49.00
$79.00
$79.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/850G RB850Gx2 complete 5 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and/or router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! ACRPSMA RP-SMA Male to RP SMA Flex-guide pigtail cable 20 inches (500mm) long
$155.00
$149.00
$11.00