Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Panel antennas :: Laird 19dBi 5.1-5.8GHz Flat Directional Wideband Panel Antenna with N-female jack

Laird 19dBi 5.1-5.8GHz Flat Directional Wideband Panel Antenna with N-female jack

Laird 19dBi 5.1-5.8GHz Flat Directional Wideband Panel Antenna with N-female jack
The Laird /Pacific Wireless PA58-19 5.1-5.8GHz Flat Panel Directional antenna offers high gain in a thin low profile package. The antenna is constructed of a gray color UV Resistant ABS plastic radome with an aluminum back plate.

The antenna can be used in horizontal or vertical polarization. The die cast aluminum or galvanized steel bracket affords +/- 45 deg up or down tilt adjustment and the stainless steel hardware assures a long service life.

The PA58-19 antenna can be surface mounted or pole mounted and comes with an integral N female connector standard.

Measures 7.5in x 7.5in x .8 in. (190mm x 190mm x 20mm)
SKU PA58-19  
Weight 5.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $54.00
22%
Market price: $69.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $44.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$14.50
$495.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon!
$119.00
$219.00
$179.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$169.00
$21.95
$69.00