Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-1adsl 1 port ADSL over POTS interface card

Cisco wic-1adsl 1 port ADSL over POTS interface card

Cisco  wic-1adsl  1 port ADSL over POTS interface card
The WIC-1ADSL delivers business class ADSL over basic telephone service or otherwise known as Plain Old Telephone Service (POTS) services for small and medium-sized businesses to enterprise branch offices. The card supports data and voice networks through the asynchronous transfer mode (ATM) protocol with the AAL5 format. ATM quality of service (QoS) for permanent virtual circuits (PVCs) is also supported. The supported digital signaling protocol is ADSL or ADSL Lite.

ADSL WICs, work with Cisco 1700/1800/2600/2800/3700/3800 Series routers. Genuine Cisco. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-1adsl  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $159.00
79%
Market price: $750.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$149.00
$495.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - Coming Soon! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$219.00
$229.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - coming soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$21.95
$69.00
$129.00