Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-1adsl 1 port ADSL over POTS interface card

Cisco wic-1adsl 1 port ADSL over POTS interface card

Cisco  wic-1adsl  1 port ADSL over POTS interface card
The WIC-1ADSL delivers business class ADSL over basic telephone service or otherwise known as Plain Old Telephone Service (POTS) services for small and medium-sized businesses to enterprise branch offices. The card supports data and voice networks through the asynchronous transfer mode (ATM) protocol with the AAL5 format. ATM quality of service (QoS) for permanent virtual circuits (PVCs) is also supported. The supported digital signaling protocol is ADSL or ADSL Lite.

ADSL WICs, work with Cisco 1700/1800/2600/2800/3700/3800 Series routers. Genuine Cisco. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-1adsl  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $159.00
79%
Market price: $750.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
BaseBox2 RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 Mikrotik MM 850nm multi-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Assembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 900MHz 10dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, Ubiquiti xr9 radio, and POE supply
$89.00
$22.00
$257.00
 
ARC Wireless 4.9 to 5.9GHz at 21-19dBi Standalone Variable Degree Dual Pol Wideband Sector Antenna with N-female jacks - New! Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-12G-4S Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 12-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 4 SFP ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$149.00
$79.00
$995.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD Groove 52HPn with 600MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2.4GHz or 5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Refurbished Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/450 RB450 complete 5 port 10/100 layer 3 switch and/or router assembled with case and power supply
$109.00
$79.00
$50.00