Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-1adsl 1 port ADSL over POTS interface card

Cisco wic-1adsl 1 port ADSL over POTS interface card

Cisco  wic-1adsl  1 port ADSL over POTS interface card
The WIC-1ADSL delivers business class ADSL over basic telephone service or otherwise known as Plain Old Telephone Service (POTS) services for small and medium-sized businesses to enterprise branch offices. The card supports data and voice networks through the asynchronous transfer mode (ATM) protocol with the AAL5 format. ATM quality of service (QoS) for permanent virtual circuits (PVCs) is also supported. The supported digital signaling protocol is ADSL or ADSL Lite.

ADSL WICs, work with Cisco 1700/1800/2600/2800/3700/3800 Series routers. Genuine Cisco. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-1adsl  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $159.00
79%
Market price: $750.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RBQRTG-2SHPnD is a high gain, high speed 2.4GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-HGr2 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz SXT wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! RB14e MikroTik RouterBOARD 14e miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter (4-slot miniPCI-e adapter)
$149.00
$99.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-RM complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, dual power supplies and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon!
$199.00
$149.00
$495.00
 
Mikrotik ACOMNIRPSMA 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete 1 SFP port plus 10 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$11.00
$129.00
$189.00