Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-1adsl 1 port ADSL over POTS interface card

Cisco wic-1adsl 1 port ADSL over POTS interface card

Cisco  wic-1adsl  1 port ADSL over POTS interface card
The WIC-1ADSL delivers business class ADSL over basic telephone service or otherwise known as Plain Old Telephone Service (POTS) services for small and medium-sized businesses to enterprise branch offices. The card supports data and voice networks through the asynchronous transfer mode (ATM) protocol with the AAL5 format. ATM quality of service (QoS) for permanent virtual circuits (PVCs) is also supported. The supported digital signaling protocol is ADSL or ADSL Lite.

ADSL WICs, work with Cisco 1700/1800/2600/2800/3700/3800 Series routers. Genuine Cisco. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-1adsl  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $159.00
79%
Market price: $750.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$14.50
$495.00
$349.00
 
RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$6.50
$119.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply
$179.00
$69.00
$39.95