Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-blank-panel wic slot cover with screws

Cisco wic-blank-panel wic slot cover with screws

Cisco  wic-blank-panel  wic slot cover with screws
This is a WIC slot blank/cover to fill in the space left when a WIC card is removed. Covering all open slots on your router both makes the unit more attractive and improves airflow making your unit run better and last longer. Genuine Cisco. Refurbished
SKU wic-blank-panel  
Weight 0.20 lbs
 
Our price: $9.00
82%
Market price: $50.00
Quantity (10 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount
$149.00
$119.00
$14.50
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN complete 4 SFP ports plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$139.00
$219.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$169.00
$39.95
$21.95