Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-blank-panel wic slot cover with screws

Cisco wic-blank-panel wic slot cover with screws

Cisco  wic-blank-panel  wic slot cover with screws
This is a WIC slot blank/cover to fill in the space left when a WIC card is removed. Covering all open slots on your router both makes the unit more attractive and improves airflow making your unit run better and last longer. Genuine Cisco. Refurbished
SKU wic-blank-panel  
Weight 0.20 lbs
 
Our price: $9.00
82%
Market price: $50.00
Quantity (10 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New!
$159.00
$49.95
$149.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! R11e-5HacD Mikrotik 802.11ac High Power MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros QCA9882 chipset -New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$159.00
$49.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$149.00
$169.00
$21.95