Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-blank-panel wic slot cover with screws

Cisco wic-blank-panel wic slot cover with screws

Cisco  wic-blank-panel  wic slot cover with screws
This is a WIC slot blank/cover to fill in the space left when a WIC card is removed. Covering all open slots on your router both makes the unit more attractive and improves airflow making your unit run better and last longer. Genuine Cisco. Refurbished
SKU wic-blank-panel  
Weight 0.20 lbs
 
Our price: $9.00
82%
Market price: $50.00
Quantity (10 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas
$149.00
$119.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$495.00
$349.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$149.00
$69.00
$129.00