Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-blank-panel wic slot cover with screws

Cisco wic-blank-panel wic slot cover with screws

Cisco  wic-blank-panel  wic slot cover with screws
This is a WIC slot blank/cover to fill in the space left when a WIC card is removed. Covering all open slots on your router both makes the unit more attractive and improves airflow making your unit run better and last longer. Genuine Cisco. Refurbished
SKU wic-blank-panel  
Weight 0.20 lbs
 
Our price: $9.00
82%
Market price: $50.00
Quantity (10 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S-US 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S (export version) 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik quickMOUNT Extra QME an advanced wall mount adapter for large antennas - New!
$199.00
$199.00
$9.50
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT (export version) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios -New! Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP2nD RBwAP2nD outdoor 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain Black wireless access point AP - New! 5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC
$129.00
$45.00
$15.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port 2.4GHz wireless, desktop case and power supply - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB260GSP Smart Gigabit Switch with five-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, POE output, one SFP port, and SwOS - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PBr2 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$179.00
$45.95
$69.00