Home :: Outdoor Radios :: Ubiquiti (UBNT) Outdoor Radios :: NSM2 NanoStationM2 MIMO Ubiquiti 2.4GHz 802.11n CPE Featuring Adaptive Antenna Polarity (AAP) Technology, FCC Approved

NSM2 NanoStationM2 MIMO Ubiquiti 2.4GHz 802.11n CPE Featuring Adaptive Antenna Polarity (AAP) Technology, FCC Approved

NSM2 NanoStationM2 MIMO Ubiquiti 2.4GHz 802.11n CPE Featuring Adaptive Antenna Polarity (AAP) Technology, FCC Approved
NanoStation M2 MIMO is the Ultimate 2.4GHz 802.11n CPE for the Global WISP Community. Featuring Adaptive Antenna Polarity (AAP) Technology

Designed to advance the Global Wireless ISP industry to the next level. Featuring a compact indoor/outdoor design and an interface so intuitive even the most technically challenged can instantly become experts. But, don't be fooled; it is as powerful as it is simple.

NanoStationM5 packs phenomenal performance with a revolutionary design combining a hi-gain 4 antenna system, advanced radio architecture, and highly researched and developed firmware technology allowing throughput, stability, and capacity performance rivaling even the highest-end WiMax networks

SKU NSM2  
Weight 2.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
NanoStationM2 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $89.00
18%
Market price: $109.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$14.50
$495.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$119.00
$219.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$39.95
$21.95
$69.00