Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Sector antennas :: ARC Wireless 3.3 to 3.8GHz at 18-14.5dBi Standalone Variable Degree V Pol Wideband Sector Antenna with N-female jack - New!

ARC Wireless 3.3 to 3.8GHz at 18-14.5dBi Standalone Variable Degree V Pol Wideband Sector Antenna with N-female jack - New!

ARC Wireless 3.3 to 3.8GHz at 18-14.5dBi Standalone Variable Degree V Pol Wideband Sector Antenna with N-female jack - New!
ARC Wireless 3.3 to 3.8GHz at 18-14.5dBi Standalone Variable Degree V Pol Wideband Sector Antenna with N-female jack - New!

Field adjustable with a mechanical slide from 45 to 135 degree horizontal (AZ) beamwidth. Easy to change. No tools required. Vertical (EL) beamwidth is fixed at 7 degrees.

The super heavy duty bracket system is easy to install and adjust for downtilt. DC Ground for lightning protection.

Measures 30in x 6.4in x 3.3 in. (762mm x 162mm x 84mm)
SKU ARC-VS3518SV1  
Weight 11.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $188.00
18%
Market price: $229.00
Quantity (2 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! BaseBox5 RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New!
$159.00
$89.00
$149.00
 
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1016-12S Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 12 SFP ports, 1 SFP+ port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-8G-2S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 2 SFP+ ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$29.00
$745.00
$1095.00
 
Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! RB953GS-5HnT Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$79.00
$99.00
$169.00