Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Sector antennas :: ARC Wireless 3.3 to 3.8GHz at 18-14.5dBi Standalone Variable Degree V Pol Wideband Sector Antenna with N-female jack - New!

ARC Wireless 3.3 to 3.8GHz at 18-14.5dBi Standalone Variable Degree V Pol Wideband Sector Antenna with N-female jack - New!

ARC Wireless 3.3 to 3.8GHz at 18-14.5dBi Standalone Variable Degree V Pol Wideband Sector Antenna with N-female jack - New!
ARC Wireless 3.3 to 3.8GHz at 18-14.5dBi Standalone Variable Degree V Pol Wideband Sector Antenna with N-female jack - New!

Field adjustable with a mechanical slide from 45 to 135 degree horizontal (AZ) beamwidth. Easy to change. No tools required. Vertical (EL) beamwidth is fixed at 7 degrees.

The super heavy duty bracket system is easy to install and adjust for downtilt. DC Ground for lightning protection.

Measures 30in x 6.4in x 3.3 in. (762mm x 162mm x 84mm)
SKU ARC-VS3518SV1  
Weight 11.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $188.00
18%
Market price: $229.00
Quantity (2 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik quickMOUNT QM small wall mount adapter - New! Uni Mount XL DVE 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for RB1000, RB1100. RB1200
$5.50
$16.00
$24.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use)
$425.00
$495.00
$6.50
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! RB911-5Hn Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911 with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n single chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$349.00
$39.00
$169.00