Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Sector antennas :: ARC Wireless 3.3 to 3.8GHz at 18-14.5dBi Standalone Variable Degree V Pol Wideband Sector Antenna with N-female jack - New!

ARC Wireless 3.3 to 3.8GHz at 18-14.5dBi Standalone Variable Degree V Pol Wideband Sector Antenna with N-female jack - New!

ARC Wireless 3.3 to 3.8GHz at 18-14.5dBi Standalone Variable Degree V Pol Wideband Sector Antenna with N-female jack - New!
ARC Wireless 3.3 to 3.8GHz at 18-14.5dBi Standalone Variable Degree V Pol Wideband Sector Antenna with N-female jack - New!

Field adjustable with a mechanical slide from 45 to 135 degree horizontal (AZ) beamwidth. Easy to change. No tools required. Vertical (EL) beamwidth is fixed at 7 degrees.

The super heavy duty bracket system is easy to install and adjust for downtilt. DC Ground for lightning protection.

Measures 30in x 6.4in x 3.3 in. (762mm x 162mm x 84mm)
SKU ARC-VS3518SV1  
Weight 11.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $188.00
18%
Market price: $229.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik RouterBOARD GrooveA 52 ac (US/Canada version) with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2.4GHz or 5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n and ROS L3, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8P-4S - PoE out switch, 8 PoE out Gigbit Ethernet ports with 4 SFP cages in a desktop case - just announced! OEM Mikrotik Rack Mount Kit for RB1100AHx2 Router - clear aluminum finish with screw kit
$79.00
$1.00
$9.00
 
ITelite 2.4GHz dual element 9dBi Directional Antenna designed for the 3DR Solo Drone controller Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S-US 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik PW48V-12V150W Hot Swap 48 volt DC power supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+ - Coming soon!
$109.00
$199.00
$99.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-7G-1C-PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 7-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 combo ethernet / SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! 6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS106-1C-5S complete 5 SFP ports plus 1 combination port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$425.00
$79.00
$59.00