Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-1b-u 1 port ISDN BRI with NT1 interface card

Cisco wic-1b-u 1 port ISDN BRI with NT1 interface card

Cisco  wic-1b-u  1 port ISDN BRI with NT1 interface card
The WIC-1B-U card offers single port ISDN WIC with integrated NT-1 that is currently supported on the Cisco 1600, 1700, 2600, 3600 and 3700 Series product families. The ability to add BRI connectivity via a WIC allows administrators to maximize valuable slot space while providing additional connectivity options, such as Ethernet, on the same module. Genuine Cisco. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-1b-u  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $19.00
97%
Market price: $700.00
Quantity (2 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard mAP2nD RBmAP2nD indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S-US 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT (export version) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios -New!
$45.00
$199.00
$129.00
 
Mikrotik mANTBox 15s RB921GS-5HPacD-15S 5GHz 15 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! 24POW-1.2-US Mikrotik 24vdc, 1.2amp universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug 6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM
$139.00
$11.00
$79.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD Metal 52 ac RBMetalG-52SHPacn (export version) 1.3 Watt Dual Band 2.4GHz/5GHz AP, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 1.6W 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n or 5GHz 802.11ac, ROS L4, Power Supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port 2.4GHz wireless, desktop case and power supply - Coming Soon!
$425.00
$119.00
$179.00