Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-1b-u 1 port ISDN BRI with NT1 interface card

Cisco wic-1b-u 1 port ISDN BRI with NT1 interface card

Cisco  wic-1b-u  1 port ISDN BRI with NT1 interface card
The WIC-1B-U card offers single port ISDN WIC with integrated NT-1 that is currently supported on the Cisco 1600, 1700, 2600, 3600 and 3700 Series product families. The ability to add BRI connectivity via a WIC allows administrators to maximize valuable slot space while providing additional connectivity options, such as Ethernet, on the same module. Genuine Cisco. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-1b-u  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $19.00
97%
Market price: $700.00
Quantity (2 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD GPOE-CON-HP RBGPOE-CON-HP 48vdc to 24vdc High Power convertor / adapter - New! Uni Mount XL JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount
$24.95
$16.00
$14.50
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN complete 4 SFP ports plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$119.00
$139.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$179.00
$169.00
$69.00