Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-1b-u 1 port ISDN BRI with NT1 interface card

Cisco wic-1b-u 1 port ISDN BRI with NT1 interface card

Cisco  wic-1b-u  1 port ISDN BRI with NT1 interface card
The WIC-1B-U card offers single port ISDN WIC with integrated NT-1 that is currently supported on the Cisco 1600, 1700, 2600, 3600 and 3700 Series product families. The ability to add BRI connectivity via a WIC allows administrators to maximize valuable slot space while providing additional connectivity options, such as Ethernet, on the same module. Genuine Cisco. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-1b-u  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $19.00
97%
Market price: $700.00
Quantity (2 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! BaseBox5 RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New!
$159.00
$89.00
$149.00
 
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1016-12S Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 12 SFP ports, 1 SFP+ port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-8G-2S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 2 SFP+ ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$29.00
$745.00
$1095.00
 
Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! RB953GS-5HnT Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$79.00
$99.00
$169.00