Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Panel antennas :: ARC Wireless 5.1 to 5.9GHz 20dBi Standalone Panel Antenna with N-female jack and mounting bracket kit (BRA-A-1699-02).

ARC Wireless 5.1 to 5.9GHz 20dBi Standalone Panel Antenna with N-female jack and mounting bracket kit (BRA-A-1699-02).

ARC Wireless 5.1 to 5.9GHz 20dBi Standalone Panel Antenna with N-female jack and mounting bracket kit (BRA-A-1699-02).
ARC Wireless 5.1 to 5.9GHz at 20dBi. Low profile Standalone Panel Antenna with N-female jack. Bracket allows either vertical or horizontal pole mounting. 14 degree vertical beamwidth / 11 degree vertical beamwidth. DC Ground for lightning protection.
SKU ARC-PA5820B01  
Weight 4.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
ARC-PA5820B01 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $41.00
31%
Market price: $59.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $38.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$149.00
$14.50
$495.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$119.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$179.00
$169.00
$21.95