Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: 12POW-6-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 6 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug

12POW-6-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 6 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug

12POW-6-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 6 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug
Mikrotik 12vdc, 6 watt (.5 amp) universal switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug. This is the little switcher shipped with the RB750 and RB750G. Type A USA AC input plug operates from 100 to 240 vac. UL approved for use in the USA..

Supports all Routerboards. Use with RB/P54 POE injector for POE support on all routerboards except RB200, RB600 and RB800 which should use 48vdc for POE.
SKU 12POW-6-US  
Weight 0.37 lbs
 
Our price: $9.00
18%
Market price: $11.00
Quantity (61 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use)
$14.50
$495.00
$6.50
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon!
$349.00
$219.00
$179.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$39.95
$21.95
$69.00