Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: 12POW-6-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 6 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug

12POW-6-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 6 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug

12POW-6-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 6 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug
Mikrotik 12vdc, 6 watt (.5 amp) universal switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug. This is the little switcher shipped with the RB750 and RB750G. Type A USA AC input plug operates from 100 to 240 vac. UL approved for use in the USA..

Supports all Routerboards. Use with RB/P54 POE injector for POE support on all routerboards except RB200, RB600 and RB800 which should use 48vdc for POE.
SKU 12POW-6-US  
Weight 0.37 lbs
 
Our price: $9.00
18%
Market price: $11.00
Quantity (96 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
BaseBox2 RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik ACOMNIRPSMA 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use)
$89.00
$59.00
$11.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-HGr2 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz SXT wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! RB911-5Hn Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911 with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n single chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! RB911-2Hn Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911 with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n single chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New!
$99.00
$39.00
$39.00
 
Refurbished Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/450 RB450 complete 5 port 10/100 layer 3 switch and/or router assembled with case and power supply Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RBQRTG-2SHPnD is a high gain, high speed 2.4GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$50.00
$289.00
$149.00