Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: 12POW-6-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 6 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug

12POW-6-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 6 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug

12POW-6-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 6 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug
Mikrotik 12vdc, 6 watt (.5 amp) universal switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug. This is the little switcher shipped with the RB750 and RB750G. Type A USA AC input plug operates from 100 to 240 vac. UL approved for use in the USA..

Supports all Routerboards. Use with RB/P54 POE injector for POE support on all routerboards except RB200, RB600 and RB800 which should use 48vdc for POE.
SKU 12POW-6-US  
Weight 0.37 lbs
 
Our price: $9.00
18%
Market price: $11.00
Quantity (61 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with precision alignment mount - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New!
$49.95
$129.00
$149.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1072-1G-8S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8 SFP+ ports, 1 Ethernet port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$159.00
$349.00
 
RB911G-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$79.00
$39.00
$229.00