Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-1dsu-T1-v2 1 port T1 csu/dsu interface card

Cisco wic-1dsu-T1-v2 1 port T1 csu/dsu interface card

Cisco  wic-1dsu-T1-v2  1 port T1 csu/dsu interface card
The Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 is an integrated, managed, T1 or fractional T1 WAN interface card (WIC). It provides nonchannelized data rates of 1 to 24 X 64 kbps or 1 to 24 X 56 kbps and follows ANSI T1.403 and AT&T Publication 62411 standards. It works with the 1700, 1800, 2600xm, 2800, 3700, 3800 Routers. Genuine Cisco with Hologram. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-1dsu-T1-v2  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $169.00
83%
Market price: $1000.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! DVE 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for RB1000, RB1100. RB1200 Mikrotik RBSXT-5nDr2 "Lite5" is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed.
$149.00
$24.00
$59.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! RB911G-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD Metal 9HPn RBMetal9HPn with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 500mW 900MHz, ROS L4, Power Supply
$349.00
$79.00
$129.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$229.00
$169.00
$69.00