Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-1dsu-T1-v2 1 port T1 csu/dsu interface card

Cisco wic-1dsu-T1-v2 1 port T1 csu/dsu interface card

Cisco  wic-1dsu-T1-v2  1 port T1 csu/dsu interface card
The Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 is an integrated, managed, T1 or fractional T1 WAN interface card (WIC). It provides nonchannelized data rates of 1 to 24 X 64 kbps or 1 to 24 X 56 kbps and follows ANSI T1.403 and AT&T Publication 62411 standards. It works with the 1700, 1800, 2600xm, 2800, 3700, 3800 Routers. Genuine Cisco with Hologram. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-1dsu-T1-v2  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $169.00
83%
Market price: $1000.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Uni Mount XL RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use)
$149.00
$16.00
$6.50
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN complete 4 SFP ports plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$39.00
$139.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik QRT5ac RB911G-5HPacD-QRT is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$229.00
$199.00
$169.00