Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/433U Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333, RB433, RB433AH Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/433U Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333, RB433, RB433AH Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/433U Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333, RB433, RB433AH Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333 Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas). Also works as an indoor case for RB433, RB433AH, and RB433UAH.

NOTE: This case differs from the CA/333 in that it has an additional square hole in the back for USB cable clearance.
SKU CA/433U  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $23.00
8%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity Price
20+ Items $21.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
$149.00
$59.00
$149.00
 
RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik ACOMNIRPSMA 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA is a high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$6.50
$11.00
$119.00
 
Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/850G RB850Gx2 complete 5 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and/or router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply
$39.00
$155.00
$39.95