Home :: Cisco wic-2a/s 2 port serial interface card

Cisco wic-2a/s 2 port serial interface card

Cisco  wic-2a/s  2 port serial interface card
The dual-serial port WAN Interface Card (WIC-2A/S) provides higher levels of serial port density for a single WIC and is supported on the Cisco 1700, 2600, and 3600 series. The low serial speed WIC-2A/S supports up to 128 Kbps synchronous or 115.2 Kbps asynchronous serial links. Each port on a WIC is a different physical interface and can support different protocols such as Point-to-Point Protocol (PPP) or Frame Relay and Data Terminal Equipment/Data Communications Equipment (DTE/DCE). This WIC supports mixed asynchronous and synchronous operation on a single card as well. Genuine Cisco. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-2a/s  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $59.00
88%
Market price: $500.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-BE (export version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio Black wireless access point AP - New!
$149.00
$425.00
$89.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard mAP2nD RBmAP2nD indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik mANT15s MTAS-5G-15D120 5GHz 15 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna - New! R11e-2HnD Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 800mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New!
$45.00
$49.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 5 Gigabit and 5 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz Dual Polarity no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB411AH, radio, and POE supply
$349.00
$129.00
$245.00