Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/800 Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/800 Universal RB600 and RB800 Indoor case with Mikrotik RouterBoard logo

CA/800 Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/800 Universal RB600 and RB800 Indoor case with Mikrotik RouterBoard logo

CA/800 Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/800 Universal RB600 and RB800 Indoor case with Mikrotik RouterBoard logo
Rear view showing 4 antenna holes Front view
Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/800 Universal RB600 and RB800 Indoor case with Mikrotik RouterBoard logo (4 holes for N-female Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas).
SKU CA/800-logo  
Weight 1.20 lbs
 
Our price: $23.00
8%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity (1 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik quickMOUNT QM small wall mount adapter - New! Uni Mount XL DVE 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for RB1000, RB1100. RB1200
$5.50
$16.00
$24.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use)
$425.00
$495.00
$6.50
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! RB911-5Hn Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911 with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n single chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$349.00
$39.00
$169.00