Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/800 Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/800 Universal RB600 and RB800 Indoor case with Mikrotik RouterBoard logo

CA/800 Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/800 Universal RB600 and RB800 Indoor case with Mikrotik RouterBoard logo

CA/800 Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/800 Universal RB600 and RB800 Indoor case with Mikrotik RouterBoard logo
Rear view showing 4 antenna holes Front view
Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/800 Universal RB600 and RB800 Indoor case with Mikrotik RouterBoard logo (4 holes for N-female Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas).
SKU CA/800-logo  
Weight 1.20 lbs
 
Our price: $23.00
8%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity (1 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$14.50
$49.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$119.00
$99.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$149.00
$179.00
$21.95