Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco vic-2fxo 2 port FXO Voice Interface Card

Cisco vic-2fxo 2 port FXO Voice Interface Card

Cisco  vic-2fxo 2 port FXO Voice Interface Card
Cisco's Foreign Exchange Office (FXO) interface is an RJ-11 connector that allows an analog connection to be directed at the PSTN's central office or to a station interface on a private branch exchange (PBX). The FXO sits on the switch end of the connection. It plugs directly into the line side of the switch so the switch thinks the FXO interface is a telephone. compatible with 2600 and 3600 routers with voice/fax support. Genuine Cisco. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU vic-2fxo  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $69.00
75%
Market price: $277.00
Quantity (1 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT (export version) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios -New! 6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik GPON ONU module - limited release now in stock for testing - full production coming Summer 2016
$129.00
$79.00
$89.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! R52HnD Mikrotik 802.11a/b/g/n High Power 2x2 MIMO MiniPCI card - 400mw output Atheros chipset - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBOARD Metal 52 ac RBMetalG-52SHPacn (export version) 1.3 Watt Dual Band 2.4GHz/5GHz AP, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 1.6W 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n or 5GHz 802.11ac, ROS L4, Power Supply
$425.00
$57.00
$119.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port 2.4GHz wireless, desktop case and power supply - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT-US 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios - Coming Soon! Mikrotik Cloud Hosted Router CHR p-unlimited (perpetual-unlimited) license - New!
$179.00
$129.00
$199.00