Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Dish antennas :: Laird /Pacific Wireless 29dBi 4.9-5.8GHz Wideband Feedhorn for 2 foot (0.6M) Dish Antenna - Single Polarity

Laird /Pacific Wireless 29dBi 4.9-5.8GHz Wideband Feedhorn for 2 foot (0.6M) Dish Antenna - Single Polarity

Laird /Pacific Wireless 29dBi 4.9-5.8GHz Wideband Feedhorn for 2 foot (0.6M) Dish Antenna - Single Polarity
Laird /Pacific Wireless 29dBi 4.9-5.8GHz Wideband Feedhorn for 2 foot (0.6M) Dish Antenna - Single Polarity. Use with any Pacwireless or Laird 2 foot dish.
SKU DA5W/29FEED  
Weight 2.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $77.00
22%
Market price: $99.00
Quantity (9 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with precision alignment mount - New!
$149.00
$119.00
$129.00
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New!
$14.50
$349.00
$119.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$169.00
$21.95
$129.00