Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-1dsu-56k4 1-port 4-wire 56k/64k csu/dsu interface card

Cisco wic-1dsu-56k4 1-port 4-wire 56k/64k csu/dsu interface card

Cisco  wic-1dsu-56k4  1-port 4-wire 56k/64k csu/dsu interface card
1-port 4-wire 56k/64k csu/dsu interface card. 4-wire 56k CSU/DSU implements switched 56k and DDS (leased line) operation. Compatible with 1600, 1700, 1800, 2600, 2800, 3700, 3800 routers. Genuine Cisco. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-1dsu-56k4  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $39.00
94%
Market price: $700.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard mAP2n RBmAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New!
$119.00
$159.00
$45.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! R11e-5HacD Mikrotik 802.11ac High Power MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros QCA9882 chipset -New! WT 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers
$495.00
$49.00
$24.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - coming soon!
$349.00
$229.00
$21.95