Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-1dsu-56k4 1-port 4-wire 56k/64k csu/dsu interface card

Cisco wic-1dsu-56k4 1-port 4-wire 56k/64k csu/dsu interface card

Cisco  wic-1dsu-56k4  1-port 4-wire 56k/64k csu/dsu interface card
1-port 4-wire 56k/64k csu/dsu interface card. 4-wire 56k CSU/DSU implements switched 56k and DDS (leased line) operation. Compatible with 1600, 1700, 1800, 2600, 2800, 3700, 3800 routers. Genuine Cisco. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-1dsu-56k4  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $39.00
94%
Market price: $700.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with precision alignment mount - New! JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount
$149.00
$129.00
$14.50
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$49.00
$495.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon!
$119.00
$219.00
$179.00