Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-1dsu-56k4 1-port 4-wire 56k/64k csu/dsu interface card

Cisco wic-1dsu-56k4 1-port 4-wire 56k/64k csu/dsu interface card

Cisco  wic-1dsu-56k4  1-port 4-wire 56k/64k csu/dsu interface card
1-port 4-wire 56k/64k csu/dsu interface card. 4-wire 56k CSU/DSU implements switched 56k and DDS (leased line) operation. Compatible with 1600, 1700, 1800, 2600, 2800, 3700, 3800 routers. Genuine Cisco. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-1dsu-56k4  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $39.00
94%
Market price: $700.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New!
$49.95
$149.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$49.00
$495.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA is a high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New! RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New!
$109.00
$119.00
$99.00